Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joey Novak
Results
Videos
News
More
Rankings
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Beast of the East
MN
New Prague, MN
PINnacle
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
W
F 0:09
b. cozean
Xavier
The Clash
---
195 lbs
11/06
W
Replay
MD 10-2
D. Thebeau
Team Shutt Bowman
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
Finals
195 lbs
11/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
B. Sonneborn
MetroWest United Black
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
Semi-Finals
195 lbs
11/06
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:56
J. Klein
Shore Thing WC
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
Quarter-Finals
220 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
N. Pina
Pirate Wrestling Club
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 3
195 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-3 UTB
B. Burburija
FL
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
5th Place
195 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. McDanel
OH
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi-Semis
195 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
MD 16-4
M. Johnson
OH
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 4
195 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
F 3-0 3:19
R. Cotton
---
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #2
195 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
M. Rivera-Cain
AZ
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #1
195 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
MD 8-0
A. Hight
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
195 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 6-1 3:09
I. Smith
WI
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
195 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
D. Ross
IA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
195 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
M. Johnson
OH
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
195 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:40
T. Richardson
NC
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
195 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/12
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
L. Jagodzinske
MN All Stars
2020 RMN Strike Zone
Finals
152 lbs
09/12
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
Z. Gunderson
Team Nazar
2020 RMN Strike Zone
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
09/12
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
B. Moore
Young Guns
2020 RMN Strike Zone
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
09/12
W
Replay
TF 17-2 3:50
L. Gallian
Greg Gomez Trained
2020 RMN Strike Zone
Round of 16
152 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021