May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Payton Painter
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
North Carolina
Parkwood
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:41
A. Cordero-Perez
R.J. Reynolds
NCHSAA Women`s Midwest Regional
Consi-Semis (16 Man)
114
02/03
W
F 6-2 4:22
V. Vitti
Davie
NCHSAA Women`s Midwest Regional
3rd Wrestleback
114
02/03
W
DEC 5-4 UTB
H. Barnhardt
Northwest Cabarrus
NCHSAA Women`s Midwest Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
114
02/03
W
DEC 7-4
S. Nesbitt
West Stanly
NCHSAA Women`s Midwest Regional
1st WB
114
02/02
L
F 7-6 3:32
J. Parrish
West Davidson
NCHSAA Women`s Midwest Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
114
01/27
W
F 2-11 5:22
S. Williams
North Henderson
West Region Dual Team Womens
Round 1
114
01/13
L
F 4-0 3:38
J. Herold
South Brunswick
2024 Boneyard Girls Bash
Consolation 2
114
01/13
L
F 9-1 2:50
T. Canady
Lumberton
2024 Boneyard Girls Bash
Quarterfinals
114
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:59
E. Zhang
East Chapel Hill
2024 Boneyard Girls Bash
Round of 16
114
01/06
L
F 17-5 4:57
L. Edwards
East Rowan
Butler/East Rowan/Parkwood
Round 1
114
12/29
L
DEC 4-1
D. Canada
Salisbury
RJR Holiday Invitational WOMEN
ROUND 8 GIRLS
120
12/29
W
FOR 0-0
C. Aguilar
Thomasville
RJR Holiday Invitational WOMEN
ROUND 7 GIRLS
120
12/28
L
DEC 5-3
D. Hernandez
Elkin
RJR Holiday Invitational WOMEN
ROUND 6 GIRLS
120
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:34
A. Eagle
Olympic
RJR Holiday Invitational WOMEN
ROUND 4 GIRLS
120
12/21
L
F 0-2 2:05
A. Tinoco
North Henderson
2023 EB Memorial WOMEN at Mallard Creek
Round 3 Girls
120
12/21
L
DEC 5-4
L. Vasquez
Trinity
2023 EB Memorial WOMEN at Mallard Creek
Round 2 Girls
120
12/21
W
DEC 6-3
E. Hamilton
A.L. Brown
2023 EB Memorial WOMEN at Mallard Creek
Round 1 GIRLS
120
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:19
E. Hamilton
A.L. Brown
ALB Girls Quad
Round 1
126
12/09
W
F 4-0 0:34
A. Eagle
Olympic
Parkwood Women`s Duals
Round 1
126
12/09
W
F 4-0 0:42
E. Hamilton
A.L. Brown
Parkwood Women`s Duals
Round 1
126
12/08
L
F 9-2 2:51
K. Lock
Jack Britt
Parkwood Women`s Duals
Round 1
126
12/08
W
F 7-0 3:14
K. Thompson
Rock Hill
Parkwood Women`s Duals
Round 1
126
12/02
W
F 6-2 2:54
J. Morris
North Gaston
Eye of the Tiger WOMEN
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:18
E. Hamilton
A.L. Brown
Eye of the Tiger WOMEN
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:31
K. Brigman
Lumberton
Eye of the Tiger WOMEN
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
12/02
W
F 5-4 3:19
B. Fulton
A.L. Brown
Eye of the Tiger WOMEN
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
11/22
L
F 5-3 3:52
A. Tinoco
North Henderson
2023 Lady Knight Girls Invitational
Consy Semis
120
11/22
W
F 4-0 3:01
S. Pross
North Henderson
2023 Lady Knight Girls Invitational
Semis
120
11/22
L
F 8-0 3:21
B. Huntley
East Rutherford
2023 Lady Knight Girls Invitational
Quarters
120
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:33
L. Padua
Pinecrest
2023 Roughedge Girls Rumble
Consolation SF
120
11/18
L
F 5-2 2:47
D. Dhananjay
Mallard Creek
2023 Roughedge Girls Rumble
Semifinals
120
11/18
W
F 7-3 3:12
L. Cook
Lake Norman
2023 Roughedge Girls Rumble
Quarterfinals
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
MD 13-4
T. Wagoner
Outcast Wrestling Club
2023 AAU State Championship
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
115
03/11
W
F 2-2 2:31
R. Miller
Team Atlas
2023 AAU State Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:51
D. Givens
Wrestling for Christ
2023 AAU State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
03/11
L
DEC 9-4
T. Wagoner
Outcast Wrestling Club
2023 AAU State Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:25
C. Young
Haywood Elite
YONA Youth Wrestling Championship 2023 - Saturday
Round 5 (5 Man)
120/126
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:46
G. McGee
Baynard Trained
YONA Youth Wrestling Championship 2023 - Saturday
Round 4 (5 Man)
120/126
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:42
M. Shaver
NC Wrestling Factory
YONA Youth Wrestling Championship 2023 - Saturday
Round 3 (5 Man)
120/126
03/04
L
F 6-2 3:36
M. Winfrey
Peak
YONA Youth Wrestling Championship 2023 - Saturday
Round 2 (5 Man)
120/126
01/28
L
DEC 3-2
B. Allen
Marvin Ridge
2023 Union County Middle School Tourn.
Consolation SF and RR2B
113
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:59
L. Murphy
Porter Ridge
2023 Union County Middle School Tourn.
Semis and RR 2
113
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
C. Parrish
Metrolina
2023 Union County Middle School Tourn.
Quarters and RR 1
113
01/14
L
Replay
F 11-0 2:23
K. Unrue
Pennsylvania
TOA - 2023 Hot Rod Blowout
semi & last cons
119
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
W. Collins
Believe to Achieve Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Hot Rod Blowout
Quarters
119
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
M. Scanlanray
Mitchell Youth Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Hot Rod Blowout
rr Round 1
119
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020