May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Julianna Herold
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 6-0 3:20
K. Htway
New Bern
NCHSAA Women`s East Regional
3rd Wrestleback
114
02/03
W
F 4-1 2:25
A. Diallo
Northern Nash
NCHSAA Women`s East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
114
02/03
L
F 6-4 2:28
K. Frank
Lejeune
NCHSAA Women`s East Regional
Quarters
114
02/03
W
F 4-0 3:15
C. McKethan
Pasquotank County
NCHSAA Women`s East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
114
01/13
L
F 2-0 2:10
Z. Rodriguez
Westover
2024 Boneyard Girls Bash
Consolation QF
114
01/13
W
F 4-0 3:38
P. Painter
Parkwood
2024 Boneyard Girls Bash
Consolation 2
114
01/13
L
F 7-10 3:53
M. Locklear
Scotland County
2024 Boneyard Girls Bash
Round of 16
114
11/22
L
F 7-0 4:51
A. Fabriziani
Willow Spring
2023 Vernon Walworth Girls Duals
Round 2
120
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:24
W. Ramos
Westover
2023 Vernon Walworth Girls Duals
Round 1
120
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:53
R. Griffin
Jack Britt
2023 Vernon Walworth Girls Duals
Round 3
120
11/22
W
F 2-0 1:05
A. Stewart
Cary
2023 Vernon Walworth Girls Duals
Round 3
120
11/18
L
F 8-6 2:48
A. Miller
Southwest Onslow
2023 Homer Spring Bulldog Girls Invit.
Consolation SF
114
11/18
W
DEC 9-4
P. Butler
Havelock
2023 Homer Spring Bulldog Girls Invit.
Consolation QF
114
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:17
K. Htway
New Bern
2023 Homer Spring Bulldog Girls Invit.
Quarterfinals
114
11/18
W
F 10-1 1:28
O. Lopez
Richlands
2023 Homer Spring Bulldog Girls Invit.
Round of 16
114
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020