picture of 2021 WGI eSolo - Finals

Watch 2021 WGI eSolo - Finals on-demand on FloMarching!

Color Guard Solos                

Georgia    Rhyne    Color Guard    13 & Under    Mixed Equipment

Mychala    Gosda    Color Guard    14-18    Flag

Margaret    Jenkins    Color Guard    14-18    Flag

Gracie    Koch    Color Guard    14-18    Flag

Jakobe    Neal    Color Guard    14-18    Flag

Lacy    Passmore    Color Guard    14-18    Flag

Abby    Rush    Color Guard    14-18    Flag

Kaitlyn    Bookwalter    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

Riley    Campbell    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

Gienette Micah    Catindig    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

Mackayla    Deckert    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

Paloma    Delgado    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

Alyssa    Hardy    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

Kai    Moore    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

Bekah    Paul    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

Caroline    Rowson    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

Antonio    Sarmiento    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

Brady    Steele    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

Andy    Sun    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

A'lurah    Ware    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

Jessica    Yaeger    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

Jordyn    Fiorica    Color Guard    14-18    Rifle

Lorenzo    Nacapuy    Color Guard    14-18    Rifle

Sasha    Cavallaro    Color Guard    14-18    Sabre

Isabella    Ciquero    Color Guard    14-18    Sabre

Vivien    Hammer    Color Guard    14-18    Sabre

Joanna    Wan    Color Guard    14-18    Sabre

Preston    Coppage    Color Guard    19 & Up    Flag

Nicole    Grinberg    Color Guard    19 & Up    Flag

Paige    Bockes    Color Guard    19 & Up    Mixed Equipment

Joel    Dube    Color Guard    19 & Up    Mixed Equipment

Brittany    Whitlow    Color Guard    19 & Up    Mixed Equipment

Nicholas    Biglin    Color Guard    19 & Up    Sabre

Sam    Van Dusen    Color Guard    19 & Up    Sabre

                

Color Guard Small Ensembles                

Blue Ridge HS Varsity    Deana Moore    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

FBA Imperial    Powell    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

Greeneville High School    Greeneville, TN    Color Guard    14-18    Mixed Equipment

                

Percussion Solos                

Evan    Clark    Percussion    13 & Under    Mallet

Colette    Lymon    Percussion    14-18    Mallet

Zachary    Trachsel    Percussion    14-18    Mallet

Michael    Becker    Percussion    14-18    Snare Drum

Evan    Holcomb    Percussion    14-18    Snare Drum

Juan    Pacheco    Percussion    14-18    Timpani

Tyler    Funk    Percussion    19 & Up    Mallet

Joshua    Koester    Percussion    19 & Up    Mallet

Masked    Guy    Percussion    19 & Up    Multiple Tenor Drum

Kosuke    Nakajima    Percussion    19 & Up    Snare Drum

                

Percussion Small Ensembles                

Bahana Cendana Kartika Duri - Riau Percussion Ensemble    Iwan Arif Rakhaman    Percussion    14-18    Percussion

                

Winds Solos                

Ellen    Zhang    Winds    14-18    Bassoon

Nathan    Paulino    Winds    14-18    Clarinet/Bass Clarinet

Trina    Goetz    Winds    14-18    Flute / Piccolo

Cristen    King    Winds    14-18    French Horn / Mellophone

Justin    Petry    Winds    14-18    Trumpet

Julian    Vallejo    Winds    14-18    Trumpet

Victor    Salcido    Winds    14-18    Tuba