2019 BOA Indianapolis Super Regional Championship, pres. by Yamaha
Oct 25-26
Indianapolis, IN

2019 BOA Indianapolis Super Regional Championship presented by Yamaha - Finals

All times in EASTERN and subject to change.

7:00 PM

National Anthem: Indiana University/Miami University

7:15 PMEXHIBITION: Western (IN)
7:30 PMLawrence Township (IN)
7:45 PMBrownsburg (IN)
8:00 PMCastle (IN)
8:15 PMNorth Hardin (KY)
8:30 PMMustang (OK)
8:45 PMCenter Grove (IN)
9:00 PMFishers (IN)
9:15 PMO'Fallon Township (IL)
9:30 PMCarmel (IN)
9:45 PMLincoln-Way Community (IL)
10:00 PMAvon (IN)
10:15 PMHomestead (IN)
10:30 PMLockport Township (IL)
10:45 PMBlue Springs (MO)
11:00 PMFinals Competition Ends
11:15 PMFinale - Presentation of Awards

2019 BOA Indianapolis Super Regional Championship presented by Yamaha - Saturday Prelims

All times in EASTERN and subject to change.

Time (ET)

BOA Indianapolis Super - Saturday

7:00 AM

Zionsville Community (IN)

7:15 AMLake Park (IL)
7:30 AMGoshen (IN)
7:45 AM

Eden Prairie (MN)

8:00 AM

Lockport Township (IL)

8:15 AMBryant (AR)
8:30 AMSummit (TN)
8:45 AMHuntley (IL)
9:00 AM

Blue Springs South (MO)

9:15 AM

Lincoln-Way Comunity (IL)

9:30 AMBreak
9:45 AM

Evansville Central (IN)

10:00 AM

Fort Zumwalt North (MO)

10:15 AMEast River (FL)
10:30 AMPenn (IN)
10:45 AMPortage (IN)
11:00 AMCollierville (TN)
11:15 AM

Grain Valley (MO)

11:30 AM

North Hardin (KY)

11:45 AM

Victor J. Andrew (IL)

12:00 PMRock Island (IL)
12:15 PMMustang (OK)
12:30 PMBreak
12:45 PMF.J. Reitz (IN)
1:00 PM

Marian Catholic (IL)

1:15 PM

Blue Springs (MO)

1:30 PMMorton (IL)
1:45 PM

Worthington Kilbourne (OH)

2:00 PM

O'Fallon Township (IL)

2:15 PMNorthwood (IN)
2:30 PM

Pickerington North (OH)

2:45 PM

Fairfield Jr./Sr. (IN)

3:00 PMProspect (IL)
3:15 PM

Naperville Central (IL)

3:30 PM

EXHIBITION: Indiana University

3:45 PM

Presentation of Awards





7:00 PM

National Anthem: Indiana University/Miami University

7:15 PMClass Exhibition
7:30 PM

First Performing Finalist

11:00 PM

Finals Competition Ends

11:15 PM

Finale - Presentation of Awards


2019 BOA Indianapolis Super Regional Championship presented by Yamaha - Friday

All times in EASTERN and subject to change.

Time (ET)Indianapolis Super
8:00 AMFranklin Central (IN)
8:15 AMFranklin Community (IN)
8:30 AMSprings Valley Jr./Sr. (IN)
8:45 AMNorwell (IN)
9:00 AMTodd County Central (KY)
9:15 AMJeffersonville (IN)
9:30 AMLafayette Jefferson (IN)
9:45 AMMadison (OH)
10:00 AMGrayson County (KY)
10:15 AMHamilton Southeastern (IN)
10:30 AMBreak
10:45 AMWheaton North (IL)
11:00 AMCentral Hardin (KY)
11:15 AMHenry Clay (KY)
11:30 AMWestern (IN)
11:45 AMConcord Community (IN)
12:00 PMNoblesville (IN)
12:15 PMBen Davis (IN)
12:30 PMDublin Coffman (OH)
12:45 PMTerre Haute North Vigo (IN)
1:00 PMGreenwood Community (IN)
1:15 PMWalter E. Stebbins (OH)
1:30 PMBreak
1:45 PMWalnut Hills (OH)
2:00 PMConcordia Lutheran (IN)
2:15 PMHomestead (IN)
2:30 PMNorthmont (OH)
2:45 PMGreenfield Central (IN)
3:00 PMKettering Fairmont (OH)
3:15 PMBeech Grove (IN)
3:30 PMLakota East (OH)
3:45 PMPendleton Heights (IN)
4:00 PMBreak
4:45 PMNorthwestern (IN)
5:00 PMTerre Haute South Vigo (IN)
5:15 PMForest Park Jr./Sr. (IN)
5:30 PMWilliam Henry Harrison (IN)
5:45 PMLimestone Community (IL)
6:00 PMHerscher (IL)
6:15 PMBreak
6:30 PMCastle (IN)
6:45 PMBrownsburg (IN)
7:00 PMFishers (IN)
7:15 PMGrove City (OH)
7:30 PMLawrence Township (IN)
7:45 PMAvon (IN)
8:00 PMCenter Grove (IN)
8:15 PMEdgewood (IN)
8:30 PMCenterville (OH)
8:45 PMOrleans Jr./Sr. (IN)
9:00 PMCarmel (IN)
9:15 PMOwen Valley (IN)
9:30 PMPlainfield (IN)
9:45 PMNorthrop (IN)
10:00 PMLewis Cass (IN)
10:15 PMLake Central (IN)