FMBC State Championships
St. Petersburg, FL
Nov 17, 2018

2018 FMBC State Championships - 1A Semis - Clearwater HS

All times local to venue and subject to change.

8:00 AMGuardia Fantasma
8:14 AMUniversidad Libre
8:28 AMCrystal River HS
8:42 AMIda S Baker HS
8:56 AMForrest Hill HS
9:10 AMJohn A Ferguson HS
9:24 AMHialeah HS
9:38 AMNewberry HS
9:52 AMRonald Reagan/Doral HS
10:06 AMFelix Varella HS
10:20 AMHialeah Miami Lakes HS
10:34 AMLunch
11:16 AMClearwater HS
11:30 AMPinellas Park HS
11:44 AMCitrus HS
11:58 AMMonarch HS
12:12 PMPK Yonge
12:26 PMCountryside HS
12:40 PMCalvary Christian HS
12:54 PMBooker HS
1:08 PMIndian Rocks Christian
1:22 PMChiefland HS
1:36 PMTrinity Christian HS
1:50 PMSouth Miami HS
2:18 PMRetreat & Awards


2018 FMBC State Championships - 2A Semis - Countryside HS

All times local to venue and subject to change.

8:00 AMOsceola HS
8:14 AMCape Coral
8:28 AMSebring HS
8:42 AMHernando HS
8:56 AMWesley Chapel HS
9:10 AMNova HS
9:24 AMFreedom HS
9:38 AMMariner HS
9:52 AMMadison County HS
10:06 AMSanta Fe HS
10:20 AMLunch
11:02 AMMater Academy
11:16 AMEast Lake HS
11:30 AMWeeki Wachee HS
11:44 AMMiddleburg HS
11:58 AMNorthside Christian HS
12:12 PMMiami Coral Park HS
12:26 PMG. Holmes Braddock HS
12:40 PMThe Villages
12:54 PMLecanto HS
1:08 PMWestern HS
1:36 PMRetreat & Awards

2018 FMBC State Championships - 3A Semis - Plant HS

All times local to venue and subject to change.

8:28 AMWharton HS
8:42 AMMiami Senior HS
8:56 AMOakleaf HS
9:10 AMJupiter HS
9:24 AMPalm Harbor HS
9:38 AMHialeah Gardens HS
9:52 AMRiverview HS
10:06 AMDuncan Fletcher HS
10:20 AMOrange Park HS
10:34 AMFW Springstead HS
10:48 AMSarasota HS
11:02 AMLunch
11:44 AMDurant HS
11:58 AMJohn I Leonard HS
12:12 PMPalm Beach Central HS
12:26 PMSeminole Ridge HS
12:40 PMSomerset Academy
12:54 PMBoca Raton HS
1:08 PMLake Minneola HS
1:22 PMCoral Springs HS
1:36 PMBraden River HS 
1:50 PMEast Ridge HS
2:04 PMNorth Bay Haven Academy
2:18 PMRetreat & Awards

2018 FMBC State Championships - 4A/5A Semis - Tropicana Field

All times local to venue and subject to change.

8:00 AMLakewood Ranch HS
8:14 AMEverglades HS
8:28 AMRobinson HS
8:42 AMCypress Bay HS
8:56 AMNaples HS
9:10 AMWiregrass Ranch HS
9:24 AMCypress Creek HS
9:38 AMBreak
9:48 AMSunlake HS
10:02 AMUniversity HS
10:16 AMN. Ft. Myers HS
10:30 AMAllen D. Nease HS
10:44 AMGainesville HS
10:58 AMSeminole HS
11:12 AMPonte Vedra HS
11:26 AMLake Howell HS
11:40 AMBreak
11:50 AMBoone HS
12:04 PMWindermere HS
12:18 PMTimber Creek HS
12:32 PMFleming Island HS
12:46 PMNewsome HS
1:00 PMOkeechobee HS
1:14 PMBreak
1:24 PMWest Broward HS
1:38 PMOviedo HS
1:52 PMPace HS
2:06 PMStoneman Douglas HS
2:20 PMGaither HS
2:34 PMEXHIBITION - FIU
2:48 PMAwards & Retreat


2018 FMBC State Championships - ALL Class Finals

All times local to venue and subject to change.

4:28 PM2A Finalist #1
4:42 PM2A Finalist #2
4:56 PM2A Finalist #3
5:10 PM2A Finalist #4
5:24 PM2A Finalist #5
5:38 PM1A Finalist #1
5:52 PM1A Finalist #2
6:06 PM1A Finalist #3
6:20 PM1A Finalist #4
6:34 PM1A Finalist #5
6:48 PM3A Finalist #1
7:02 PM3A Finalist #2
7:16 PM3A Finalist #3
7:30 PM3A Finalist #4
7:44 PM3A Finalist #5
7:58 PM

EXHIBITION - FIU

8:12 PM4A Finalist #1
8:26 PM4A Finalist #2
8:40 PM4A Finalist #3
8:54 PM4A Finalist #4
9:08 PM4A Finalist #5
9:22 PM5A Finalist #1
9:36 PM5A Finalist #2
9:50 PM5A Finalist #3
10:04 PM5A Finalist #4
10:18 PM5A Finalist #5
10:32 PM

EXHIBITION - USF

10:46 PM

International Champions Exhibition

11:00 PM

Full Retreat & Awards