Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sara Swilling
Results
High School Results
Team Name
71st HS
Seventy-First
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 4-0 1:23
A. Mazura
RWC
2024 NCWAY State Championship
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
126
02/24
L
F 11-0 3:39
H. Carty
---
2024 NCWAY State Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
02/03
L
F 4-0 2:01
K. Lock
Jack Britt
NCHSAA Women`s Mideast Regional
Consolation QF
126
02/03
W
F 2-4 4:11
A. Hundley
Bartlett Yancey
NCHSAA Women`s Mideast Regional
Consolation 2
126
02/03
L
F 6-2 1:32
A. Gutierrez
Cary
NCHSAA Women`s Mideast Regional
Quarterfinals
126
02/03
W
M FOR 0-0
Y. Fricks
Lumberton
NCHSAA Women`s Mideast Regional
Round of 16
126
01/20
L
DEC 4-3
Y. Fricks
Lumberton
United 8 Girls Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
01/13
L
F 2-1 0:38
M. Jones
Parkwood
2024 Boneyard Girls Bash
Fifth Place
126
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:25
M. Lester
Hoke County
2024 Boneyard Girls Bash
Consolation SF
126
01/13
L
F 7-3 1:43
j. Anderson
Woodside
2024 Boneyard Girls Bash
Semifinals
126
01/13
W
F 13-10 5:44
Y. Fricks
Lumberton
2024 Boneyard Girls Bash
Quarterfinals
126
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:42
Z. Healy
Fuquay-Varina
2024 Boneyard Girls Bash
Round of 16
126
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:41
L. Blair
Union Pines
PJ Smith Memorial Woman`s
Championship
126
01/06
W
F 2-2 1:25
K. Treadwell
Westover
PJ Smith Memorial Woman`s
Semis
126
12/02
W
F 0-0
M. Hyden
Westover
Westover Duels
Round 1
126
12/02
L
F 0-0 2:43
A. Weber
Pinecrest
Westover Duels
Round 1
126
12/02
W
F 0-0
M. Lister
Hoke County
Westover Duels
Round 1
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024