Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Destiny Hall
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Roosevelt
Roosevelt Middle School
U. S. GRANT
U.S. Grant
U.S. Grant Girls
U.S. Grant High School
US Grant HS Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 0-0
T. Fields
LAWTON
U. S. GRANT @ LAWTON
Round 1
125
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:11
L. Ingram
UNION
OSSAA Girls 6A West Regional
Qtrs and WB3
125
02/13
W
F 7-2 2:31
A. Lozano
MOORE
OSSAA Girls 6A West Regional
Session 1 Consi
125
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:53
C. Aguirre
PUTNAM CITY WEST
OSSAA Girls 6A West Regional
Session 1
125
02/06
L
F 5-1 1:52
L. Hernandez
SOUTHEAST
ACAC Duals Girls
Round 3 (6 Team)
125
02/06
L
F 2-0 1:47
K. Johnson
DOUGLASS
ACAC Duals Girls
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
02/06
L
F 8-4 1:26
B. Willis
CAPITOL HILL
ACAC Duals Girls
Round 1 (6 Team)
130
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:43
T. Retamoza
Southeast HS
Putnam City North: 1st Annual Corey Baze Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
115-120
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:12
A. Bezner
Putnam City High School
Putnam City North: 1st Annual Corey Baze Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
115-120
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Guess
Douglass HS
Putnam City North: 1st Annual Corey Baze Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
115-120
01/13
L
F 14-6 1:31
S. Gray
Putnam City West
Putnam City North: 1st Annual Corey Baze Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
115-120
01/08
L
F 0-0 0:18
A. Belvin
BETHEL
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 1
125
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:42
O. Callahan
Nathan Hale Girls
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 3 (3 Man)
Girls 125
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:18
A. Belvin
Bethel Girls
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 1 (3 Man)
Girls 125
12/08
L
F 0-0
A. Belvin
BETHEL
BETHEL vs. U. S. GRANT
Round 1
125
12/07
W
F 0-0
B. Willis
CAPITOL HILL
CAPITOL HILL @ U. S. GRANT
Round 1
125
12/02
L
F 2-1 0:57
K. Taylor
Tulsa Edison HS Girls
2023 Gary McKee Bulldog Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
125 HS Girls
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:18
R. Baker
Mannford HS Girls
2023 Gary McKee Bulldog Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
125 HS Girls
11/15
L
F 0-0 0:50
L. Hernandez
SOUTHEAST
ACAC Athletic Conference
Champ. Round 1
125
11/14
L
F 2-0 1:33
L. Hernandez
Southeast High School
ACAC Athletic Conference
Placement Matches (8 Man)
125
11/14
W
F 2-0 0:46
P. Rivera
U.S. Grant
ACAC Athletic Conference
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
125
11/14
L
F 2-0 0:50
L. Hernandez
Southeast High School
ACAC Athletic Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:28
L. Hernandez
Southeast
ACAC Middle School Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
117
01/28
L
F 18-7 3:53
L. Fergoso
Wheeler
ACAC Middle School Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
117
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:14
B. Smith
Del City Middle School
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:08
A. Schuringa
Newcastle High School
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020