2026 The Marion Open

How to Watch: 2026 The Marion Open | Marching Arts

How to Watch: 2026 The Marion Open | Marching Arts

How to watch The Marion Open 2026 on FloMarching.

Mar 4, 2026
How to Watch: 2026 The Marion Open | Marching Arts

Here's how to watch the 2026 The Marion Open on FloMarching.

The 2026 The Marion Open starts on Jul 30, 2026.


How to Live Stream 2026 The Marion Open:

STREAMING: Watch the 2026 The Marion Open on FloMarching. SIGN UP HERE.

On Your TV: Download the FloSports App Now Available on Roku, Fire TV, Google TV, Apple TV, Samsung, VIZIO, & LG.

On The Go: Download the FloSports app on iOS or Android.


FloMarching Archived Footage

Video footage from the event will be archived and stored in a video library for FloMarching subscribers to watch for the duration of their subscription.


2026 The Marion Open

* Please note that all times are in ET and subject to change

For the most up-to-date schedule, head to DCI's website

TimeEnsemble
6:00pmGates Open
7:00pmWelcome & National Anthem
7:10pmCincinnati Tradition
7:27pmMemphis Blues
7:44pmHeat Wave
8:01pmRaiders
8:18pmColt Cadets
8:35pmIntermission
8:52pmLes Stentors
9:09pmRiver City Rhythm
9:26pm7th Regiment
9:43pmGold
10:00pmThe Battalion
10:25pmScores Announced

Join the Conversation on Social

Follow us on Twitter @FloMarching.

Follow us on Instagram @flomarching.

Like us on Facebook.